Marketplace Ads

Rome, GA
Licensed C.P.A. in Georgia and Alabama since 1988. An active member of Georgia's and Alabama's Society of CPA's. Small enough to give you the individual attention that you deserve, but big enough t read more...
1 @ Varies
Anywhere
-Book Keeping-Delinquent Taxes-Sales Taxes-Tax Prep-Business Formations-Payroll read more...
1 @ Varies
Anywhere
This course will show you the easiest way to increase your sales! Your bottom line will increase tremendously upon implementing the tips and tricks you will learn. Sign up today, classes are filling f read more...
10 @ $750.00
Tampa, FL
Lutz Tax and Accounting Services Tampa, Fl. We provide a wide range of services to individuals and businesses in a variety of industries. At Robert C. Blondel, CPA, we strive to meet each client's sp read more...
1 @ Varies per service
Anywhere
QuickBooks training at your pace in private or group lessons $75 ITEX per hour. Available on ZOOM Training and helping business owners and their employees to achieve better control and understanding read more...
many @ $75.00
Anywhere
MasterGrade Ten(10) Knives Package 5.5” Japanese Usuba knife (x10) Offer: $500 ITEX Shipped from TX, 78215 - shipping paid separately. To Order, email 210210@itex.net ITEX Account Name and read more...
10 @ $500.00 / 10 knives/ Set
Lakeland, FL
The Duchess of York provides a revealing, intimate look at the secrets of Britain's royal family, her romance with and marriage to Prince Andrew, their divorce, and her new life. read more...
1 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
Carpenters: Yesterday Once More Double LP$35 read more...
2 @ $70.00 / $35 Each
Lakeland, FL
Yoga Mat measuring 24x72. Comes with carrying straps. Two available. $75 each of $150 for both. read more...
2 @ $150.00
Lakeland, FL
Kim Rogers Charm Bracelet - Brand New in Box. read more...
1 @ $100.00
Lakeland, FL
Vintage Korean Sake Cups. Set of 5. Brand New - Never Used. read more...
1 @ $100.00
Lakeland, FL
Seminole Hard Rock Tampa Casino Hurricane Souvenir Glass. Brand New - In Box. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Embrace this time-honored remedy. In addition to relieving stress, Chinese Health Balls, also known as Baoding Balls are known to improve joints, blood circulation, sleep patterns, and memory. Two or read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Brand New - still in packaging. Packaging was opened but toners are still sealed. The Brother TN-350 black toner cartridge (often referred to as TN350 or CT350) is a standard-yield, black laser tone read more...
2 @ $25.00 / Per Toner
Lakeland, FL
10" Figurine of Angel with Harp. Excellent condition - No defects. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
The VTG Westinghouse 3 Speed hand Mixer Model #WHM3 in white is a collectible kitchen appliance that offers three settings for mixing tasks. With the trusted Westinghouse brand and sleek white design, read more...
1 @ $30.00
Lakeland, FL
2 Vintage Bird Figurines: Wren & Mistle Thrush Good condition - no damage or chips. Approximately 13cm in height A wonderful gift for a collector and a special interior decoration. read more...
2 @ 50 Both
Lakeland, FL
Navigate with confidence using this Garmin nüvi 205W GPS Navigation System. Featuring a bright 4.3" touchscreen, preloaded North America maps, and spoken turn-by-turn directions, it's the perfect driv read more...
1 @ $75.00
Lakeland, FL
Framed Nova Totius Terrarium Print.No glass in frame. Excellent for office.Very good condition.Measures 27"x27" read more...
1 @ $250.00
Lakeland, FL
Elevate your space with Kate McRostie 3D Seashell Wall Art Tile Plaques, a true embodiment of coastal charm. These exquisite pieces feature a meticulous seashell pattern, expertly hand-painted to brin read more...
1 @ $75.00
Lakeland, FL
All Purpose Disposable Decorating Bags & Tip Set 20 Bags with 3 Tips Brand New read more...
1 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
4 Office Printing Calculators in very good condition. Sharp EL 1197PIIISharp EL 1750VCanon P27 DHCanon MP25 DIIITexas Instruments BA II PlusTexas Instruments BA II Plus Business AnalystAlso comes wit read more...
1 @ $100.00
Lakeland, FL
Vintage British Royal Guard souvenir doll featuring the classic red uniform and tall black bearskin-style hat. The figure holds a rifle and wears traditional ceremonial guard attire inspired by the gu read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Desktop Water Fountain in excellent condition. Slightly used. read more...
1 @ $100.00
Lakeland, FL
VTG MARKS & ROSENFELD COVERED BUTTER DISH COUNTRY FARM BARN SCENE THATCHED ROOF read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
This lot features a glass blown sculptures of a women holding umbrella. The intricate details of the glass material make these sculptures a beautiful addition to any collection. Perfect for collectors read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
This is a spun hand-blown glass heart figurine featuring two birds and a hanging basket. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
This is a vintage resin angel figurine playing a harp. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
ART GLASS RED ROSE LONG STEM GLASS FLOWER 19 3/4" approximate total length in very good condition. Blossom measures 2 1/4" long and 2" at widest. read more...
1 @ $150.00
Lakeland, FL
This is a handmade blown glass snowman ornament featuring a blue top hat and colorful accents. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Seven Studio Movie Books - Hardcover with dust jackets. All in excellent condition. Great for movie buffs/historiansRKOUnited ArtistsMGMUniversalParamountWarner Brothers$25 each or $150 for all 7 read more...
7 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
The Cuisinart CSB-76 Smart Stick Hand Blender is a versatile kitchen appliance designed for blending tasks. With its 200W electric power source and stainless steel material, this handheld blender is d read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Two Bradford Exchange Plates:A Royal WeddingQueen Elizabeth IIBoth come with stand and COA.$100 per plate of $150 for both. read more...
2 @ $100.00 / per plate
Lakeland, FL
The Prince of Wales: A Biography by Jonathan DimblebyFor this controversial, headline-making study of the heir to the throne, Dimbleby spent hours in candid conversations with the prince, his persona read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Diana: Her Life in Photographs - Hardcover By OMara, Michael Diana: A Tribute to the People's Princess - Hardcover By Donnelly, Peter $25 each or both for $40 read more...
2 @ $25.00 / $40 for Both
Lakeland, FL
Ceramic Turkey Platter Gently used - still in original box.Approximately 18" long read more...
1 @ $100.00
Lakeland, FL
Elephant Figurine.Excellent Condition - no chips or cracks read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Perfect for special occasions, holidays, or simply adding a touch of everyday elegance, this set comes in its original box.From the Original Box: The box describes these as "Set of 4 demure swans in s read more...
1 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
Silver Jubilee Queen Elizabeth II 1952-1977 Commemorative CupSadler EnglandVintage read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Murano Glass Fish Figurine - excellent condition - no chips or cracks.Solid glass and very heavy. read more...
1 @ $350.00
Lakeland, FL
ORECK Cordless Cord Steam Iron with Base JP8100CB, an innovative addition to your laundry supplies. This white steam iron is perfect for garments and is suitable for use at home or in commercial estab read more...
1 @ $100.00
Lakeland, FL
Sunbeam Steam Iron. Very gently used. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
This product is a BBC Exclusive audio tribute to Princess Diana, featuring two cassette tapes in English language. Published in 1997 by BBC Books for an adult audience, the audiobook focuses on the bi read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
"History Through Headlines" is a captivating picture book that delves into historical events such as the Gulf War and Korean War through impactful headlines. With a hardback format and English languag read more...
1 @ $30.00
Lakeland, FL
Collection of Jazz Books - $25 EachDuke - A Life of Duke Ellington - HardcoverBig Band Jazz - HardcoverThe Swing Era - SoftcoverSatchmo - SoftcoverJazz - A History of America's Music - Softcover read more...
5 @ $25.00 / $25 Each
Lakeland, FL
A RECOMMENDED SUMMER READ BY THE NEW YORK TIMES , USA TODAY , TIME , AND NEWSWEEK Longtime Jeopardy! host and television icon Alex Trebek reflects on his life and career. Since debuting as the host of read more...
1 @ $25.00
Anywhere
Official Tampa Bay Buccaneers Yearbooks from years 2010 & 2011. In Mint condition. 2010 Yearbook is autographed by Ronde Barber and also includes a signature card from him as well. read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Loretta Lynn: Still Woman Enough MemoirHardcoverExcellent Condition read more...
1 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
Barack Obama: Dreams from my FatherPaperbackExcellent Condition read more...
1 @ $20.00
Lakeland, FL
Lot of 14 Princess Diana books. Hardcover and all are in excellent condition. $25 each or $250 for the lot. read more...
14 @ $25.00 / $25 each
Lakeland, FL
100 Country Greats - 4cd Set in excellent condition read more...
1 @ $30.00
Lakeland, FL
Assortment of various CDs all in very good condition. $7 eachCharley PrideLoretta LynnDaniel O' DonnellPam TillisSusan McCannJim ReevesLoretta LynnDolly PartonTammy WynettePatsy ClineMary Duff read more...
25 @ $7.00
Lakeland, FL
Muscial Figurine - Excellent Condition read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Vintage MARUYAMA Occupied Japan Figurinec. 1940s Approximately8.5" tall.Good vintage condition. read more...
1 @ $125.00
Lakeland, FL
Tony Blair: My Life A Politial Journey HardcoverExcellent Condition read more...
1 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
Queen Elizabeth: The Queen Mother Official Biography by William ShawcrossPaperbackGood Condition read more...
1 @ $25.00
Lakeland, FL
Sandra Lee Semi Homemade Cooking 3 CookbookSoft cover - very good condition read more...
1 @ $15.00
Lakeland, FL
This deli pro stainless steel knife is the perfect addition to any kitchen. With its adjustable feature, you can easily slice fruits, cheese, meat, and bread with precision. The serrated blade edge en read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Here is an Outstanding Vintage Royal Doulton Figurine JANET HN 1537 - (1932). THIS IS A GREAT Piece in MINT Condition. No chips, no nicks, no cracks, no hairlines, no repairs. Size is 6 3/8 inches hig read more...
1 @ $125.00
Lakeland, FL
Exelsior Jazz Picture measuring 33 x 27Great painting of a Jazz band - perfect for a restaurant, blues club or even a mancave. read more...
1 @ $250.00
Lakeland, FL
Elevate your collection with the exquisite LENOX Victorian Figurine, a rare find that embodies the elegance of an evening at the opera. Crafted from fine china, this 9-inch porcelain piece is a testam read more...
1 @ $125.00
Lakeland, FL
VINTAGE CERAMIC PORCELAIN STANDING LION FIGURINE, APPROXIMATELY 7" TALL AND 5-1/2" WIDE, SHINY CERAMIC, NO CHIPS, read more...
1 @ $50.00
Lakeland, FL
Elephant Figure in very good condition. No chips or defects. read more...
1 @ $75.00
Sandusky, OH
African Safari Wildlife Park Individual or Carload Tickets available through the 2026 Season Drive your own car through and get in touch with your WILD side with hundreds of incredible animals f read more...
7 @ $209.70 / Ea.Per Carload
Anywhere
MasterGrade Fifty (50) Cutter – Snap Off • Great for vinyl, tint & wallpaper • Auto-lock safety feature • Pocket clip included Offer: $100 ITEX for Fifty(50) Cutters *Ships from TX 78215, shipping read more...
20 @ $100.00 / 50 blades
Anywhere
Web Development With full complement of Web services including: Web Design E-commerce Database Driven Sites Web Marketing Search Engines Marketing Web Hosting Solutions Merchant Accounts w read more...
1 @ Negotiable per project
Omaha, NE
Friendly atmosphere, reasonably priced drinks, and appreciation for the Good Life, Brokedown Palace is a welcoming venue for everyone. Open Mic night on TuesdaysKaraoke on WednesdaysAcoustic Music on read more...
$28.00 / 4 scrip
LaVista, NE
XS, 120 pcs/case S: 72 pcs/caseM: 36 pcs/caseL: 12 pcs/caseXL: 6 pcs/casePLAIN (heart or Square)XS at $2/ea. -$240S at $3/ea. -$276M at $4/ea. -$144L at $5/ea. -$60XL at $6/ea. -$36PRIN read more...
many @ Varies
San Antonio, TX
We offer a variety of IT solutions for business customers. Anything from VoIP, cabling, paging, surveillance, networking, HIPAA compliance, PCI compliance, desktop as a service, Miscrosoft Office 365, read more...
1 @ Varies
Anywhere
I can identify the core problems in a manufacturing operation in under 2 hours. Not by guessing— but because the patterns are predictable. Over the years, I’ve found that most operational issues show read more...
Varies
Anywhere
Offer valid exclusively for qualified businesses purchasing a Clover Flex Pocket device through Excel Merchant Services and entering into a new merchant processing agreement. Device cost may be paid 1 read more...
100 @ $699.00
Anywhere
WEBSITE 2 pages (Before $500 TRADE) ---- NOW $299 TRADE 2 pages website (Home - Services) The client has to provide the credit card information to pay Cash for Monthly Hosting ($35) and/or Renew the read more...
1 @ $299.00 / website
Sarasota, FL
Must Provide Credit Card Or PayPal for Shipping Plus 7% Sales Tax For FL Residence Email jason@polart.com Your... ITEX Account Number Shipping Address Shipping Payment Preference i.e. credit card read more...
500 @ $49.95 / ea
Kansas City, MO
Kansas City Credit Services is offering their services on ITEX! Kansas City Credit Services is Licensed and Bonded and a member of the Better Business Bureau, Kansas City Credit will work with you to read more...
1 @ Varies
Anywhere
BOUTIQUE HOTEL OWNERS and and INNKEEPERS - If you aren't using as much barter in your business as you can, you are missing out on great opportunities to CUT expenses and bring in much MORE cash busine read more...
6 @ $1,500.00
Anywhere
ITEX Donations Accepted Your donations make hope happen! Your unrestricted donation to the Making Hope Happen Foundation enables all of our work by supporting our programs in San Bernardino — plus th read more...
Unlimited @ Varies
Anywhere
Courage To Change Transitional Program When a woman decides to come to Chrysalis she is joining our 6 month program, Courage to Change, and is a resident in one of our three homes. The program provi read more...
10 @ Varies
Anywhere
12 styles $199 ITEX for the dozen cannot choose dozen of any one style DOES NOT SHIP WITHOUT PAYMENT email me to order: Amanda.Campbell@itex.net Account Name: Account Number: Address: Phone Number: read more...
25 @ $199.00 / per dozen
Knoxville , TN
With all that is happening in our world, we could use a day of fun! Are you coming to the Knoxville, TN area? Are you planning a trip to Gatlinburg or Pigeon Forge area? Knoxville is a short driv read more...
50 @ Varies
Omaha, NE
Purchase a Discovering HIPAA Training Series License Toolkit is online compliance software – includes training for $49 each or 5 - $225 Protection for your company, employees and your clients. read more...
many @ $390.00 / 10 License Pack
Anywhere
Business for Sale by Owner Consulting Package - SAVE the Business Brokerage Fees !! NEED TO SELL a BUSINESS or FRANCHISE? ARE YOU A DIYer (DO-IT-YOURSELFER)? We will help you understand the pro read more...
1 @ Varies
Anywhere
All Donations Are Tax Deductible www.trueservants.com True Servants is a nonpartisan 501(c)(3) organization focused on bringing Americans from opposing parties together around a rare point of agr read more...
few @ Varies
Anywhere
Transform Your Business's Fate With Daron Stenvold – The Mastermind Behind Your Next Big BreakthroughEver dreamed of unlocking a treasure chest hidden within your business? Meet Daron Stenvold – your read more...
Unlimited @ $1,997.00 / 4-60 minute calls
Anywhere
Program Overview The Crestcom International Supervisor (CIS) program is a six-module curriculum designed for management team members at the Supervisor or potential Supervisor level. Enrolled supervis read more...
10 @ $2,750 per 3 month program
North Lauderdale, FL
NETWORKING SKILLS-PRACTICE WORKSHOP: Unlock Your Professional Potential STOP COLLECTING & START CONNECTING. Most professionals leave networking events with a pocket full of business card read more...
$299.00 / VIP: $399
Anywhere
If you aren't using as much barter in your business as you can, you are missing out on great opportunities. Think of all the areas where CASH is draining from your business: ads – print and media, ai read more...
6 @ $1,500.00
Anywhere
18" Cultured Individually Knotted Pearl Strands 7 mm size $99 ITEX per strand Comes in pink and peacock (black with a blush of blue) Can be paired to make an elongated necklace. Wrap around your wri read more...
50 @ 99 per strand
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
GOAL SETTING WORKSHOP Beyond Goals: Create a Vision for Your Future! Goals are essential because they provide a clear, actionable roadmap for success, boosting focus, motivation, and productivity read more...
$199.00 / VIP: $299
Anywhere
NEED TO VALUE or APPRAISE a BUSINESS? Broker Opinion of Value What is your business worth? Will you have enough for retirement? Are you contemplating Buying or Selling? Suitable for MOST Types o read more...
10 @ $5,750.00 / each
Anywhere
Looking for a safe and effective way to combat mold odors in your home or commercial space? Look no further than DWD2 Clean Air Protect Mold Odor Fogger, the green mold bomb! Our plant-ba read more...
500 @ $44.95 / ea.
Anywhere
Looking for a safe and effective way to combat mold odors in your home or commercial space? Look no further than DWD2 Clean Air Protect Mold Odor Fogger, the green mold bomb! Our plant-based mold odor read more...
500 @ $34.95 / ea.
Anywhere
Business Valuations For 25+ years, Adam Noble Group is a M&A Advisory firm, professionally valuing and confidentially selling profitable businesses owned by exit-motivated business owners to qualifie read more...
1 @ Varies
Central Florida, FL
Residential & Commercial Maintenance Plans Available on ITEX. Just added the following service areas! Jacksonville, St. Augustine and more Silver Maintenance Contract Residential $180 ITEX Commer read more...
10 @ Varies
Anywhere
Currently, our most valuable asset for ALL student loan borrowers is our Individualized Student Loan Assessment. (See description below) The Individualized Student Loan Assessment (I.S.L.A.) is bro read more...
Many @ Varies
Boca Raton, FL
To Place An Order ALL of The Following Must Be Completed, No Exceptions Shipping & Taxes (if in FL) Paid In Cash. Shipped From Sarasota FL Number of PEMF'S you are purchasing, up to 5 I read more...
many @ $500.00
Anywhere
ITEX Advertisers: Is your ITEX Account eligible for Co-Op ? Take advantage of this opportunity to MAXIMIZE Co-Op! This gives YOU the incentive to stay with a monthly advertising campaign to run ALL read more...
10 @ $10,000.00 / per campaign
Anywhere
Are You Ready to Start Doing the Following? Gain financial security and freedom to better serve your family Increase your confidence to face any governing body by understanding how they operate and wh read more...
5 @ Varies
Anywhere
As an ITEX member, you now have exclusive access to the Impel AI Suite for a one-time $50 ITEX and just $29 USD per month... Email Daron@impelmn.com to get signed up. NO limits, NO token count, NO "c read more...
20 @ $50.00 / Subscription