Connect. Trade. Save.
Invite
Sign in
Get Started
Get Started
x
Information:
Marketplace Ads
Sort By:
Name
|
Location
|
Price
NEW SEARCH
Pre-Owned Books Great Condition
Anywhere
Pre-Owned Books Great Condition dealing with Finance, Business and Marketing Your pick $20 ea. Reg sold $24 to $35 located at ITEX For ship outs must have a minimum of $50 purchase, can combine items
read more...
1 @ $20.00
TLC Auto Shop - Quality Car Care, Every Time!
Dallas, TX
Need a reliable, expert auto shop? TLC Auto Shop has you covered! Services include: Tune-Up, Emissions Repair Brake Repair & Service Oil Change, Filter & Lube Heating & Cooling System Location
read more...
Varies
Musical Figurine
Lakeland, FL
Muscial Figurine - Excellent Condition
read more...
1 @ $50.00
Elephant Figurine
Lakeland, FL
Elephant Figurine.Excellent Condition - no chips or cracks
read more...
1 @ $50.00
100 Country Greats - 4cd Set
Lakeland, FL
100 Country Greats - 4cd Set in excellent condition
read more...
1 @ $30.00
Angel Figurine
Lakeland, FL
10" Figurine of Angel with Harp. Excellent condition - No defects.
read more...
1 @ $50.00
Desktop Water Fountain
Lakeland, FL
Desktop Water Fountain in excellent condition. Slightly used.
read more...
1 @ $100.00
Rare Bronze Oval Bakelite Screw On Earrings. Circa
Littleton, CO
Stylish designed retro earrings. Measures 1 1/4” High; 1/2” Wide.Excellent Condition.
read more...
1 @ $35.00
Loretta Lynn: Still Woman Enough Memoir
Lakeland, FL
Loretta Lynn: Still Woman Enough MemoirHardcoverExcellent Condition
read more...
1 @ $25.00
Barack Obama: Dreams from my Father - Paperback
Lakeland, FL
Barack Obama: Dreams from my FatherPaperbackExcellent Condition
read more...
1 @ $20.00
Tony Blair: A Journey My Political Life
Lakeland, FL
Tony Blair: My Life A Politial Journey HardcoverExcellent Condition
read more...
1 @ $25.00
Sandra Lee Cookbook
Lakeland, FL
Sandra Lee Semi Homemade Cooking 3 CookbookSoft cover - very good condition
read more...
1 @ $15.00
Vintage Colombian Folk Art Aztec Brass Brooch Pin.
Littleton, CO
Measures 2” High; 1” Wide. Excellent Condition.
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Elephant Figure
Lakeland, FL
Elephant Figure in very good condition. No chips or defects.
read more...
1 @ $75.00
Murano Glass Fish Paperweight Figurine
Lakeland, FL
Murano Glass Fish Figurine - excellent condition - no chips or cracks.Solid glass and very heavy.
read more...
1 @ $350.00
Vintage Maruyama figurine circa 1940s
Lakeland, FL
Vintage MARUYAMA Occupied Japan Figurinec. 1940s Approximately8.5" tall.Good vintage condition.
read more...
1 @ $125.00
Queen Elizabeth: The Queen Mother Biography
Lakeland, FL
Queen Elizabeth: The Queen Mother Official Biography by William ShawcrossPaperbackGood Condition
read more...
1 @ $25.00
Vintage Bakelite Clip On Earrings. Circa 1950’s.
Littleton, CO
Vintage Bakelite Clip On Earrings. Circa 1950’s.Large white center in gold tone setting. Measures1” in Diameter. Very Good Condition.
read more...
1 @ $32.97
Vintage Gold Brooch
Littleton, CO
Vintage Gold Tone Brooch. This lovely heart brooch has a bow with a dangling heart and a white pearl in the center. Measures 1” High & Wide. Good Condition.
read more...
1 @ $29.97
Lavender Tela Flora
Littleton, CO
Vintage DragonFly TeleFlora Flower Vase With Handle.Great lavender pottery - perfect for that flower arrangement.Measures 6” High; 7” Wide. Excellent Condition.
read more...
1 @ $32.97
Framed Nova Totius Orbis Print
Lakeland, FL
Framed Nova Totius Terrarium Print.No glass in frame. Excellent for office.Very good condition.Measures 27"x27"
read more...
1 @ $250.00
King James Bible
Littleton, CO
Vintage King James Holy Bible Memorial Edition. 1958. Comes with colored photos, a zipper and a gold cross. Very Good Condition: minor wear on cover only.
read more...
1 @ $29.97
Hair Clips
Littleton, CO
Vintage 1980’s Hair Clips. Great looking celluloid style andwhite faux pearl hair clips. Each measures 2 1/2” Across.Excellent Condition
read more...
1 @ $34.97
Four Vintage Shot Glasses. Circa 1970’s.
Littleton, CO
Great looking decorated with a circular white stripe. Two large are 3” High; two small are 2 1/4” High. All in Perfect Condition.Price For Four: $40.00.
read more...
4 @ $40.00
Polished Stones Earrings
Littleton, CO
Rare Vintage Polished Stones Earrings. Great looking clipons.Stunning natural stone. Measures 1” High; 3/4” Wide. Very Good Condition.
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Vintage Tufted Grey Faux Leather Purse. Great look
Littleton, CO
Vintage Tufted Grey Faux Leather Purse. Great looking with rippled gold and grey shoulder straps. Purse is 8” Across; 6” High. Very Good Condition.
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Two Strand Necklace
Littleton, CO
Vintage Faux Pearls & Gold Tone Beaded Necklace. Stunning two strand chocker necklace. Measures 18” Long. Very Good Condition.
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Salmon Vase With White Tulips
Littleton, CO
Salmon Ceramic Vase With New White Silk Tulips.Lovely decor vase with 14 tulips. Measures 17” High;5” in Diameter. Vase is in Excellent Condition
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Lot of Princess Diana Books
Lakeland, FL
Lot of 14 Princess Diana books. Hardcover and all are in excellent condition. $25 each or $250 for the lot.
read more...
14 @ $25.00 / $25 each
Rare Vintage Beaded With Gold Brass Rings Choker N
Littleton, CO
Rare Vintage Beaded With Gold Brass Rings Choker Necklace.Gorgeous multi-colored necklace. Measures 14” Long. PerfectCondition. Price: $75.00.
read more...
$95.00
Large Vintage Gold Floral & Burgundy Vase.
Littleton, CO
Large Vintage Gold Floral & Burgundy Vase. 13” High; 8” in Diameter. Excellent Condition. Price: $85.00.
read more...
1 @ $85.00 / 1
Lavender Yellow Doiley
Littleton, CO
Large Antique Crochet Lavender & Yellow Starburst Doily. Gorgeous colors in a wonderful circular pattern with scallops. Starched. Measures 24” in Diameter. Excellent Condition.
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Northwestern Polished Golf Club
Fort Pierce, FL
We have a northwestern polished golf club for writing in or left-handed. It’s a very good condition. As you see the photo it’s very clean and polished well.I will ship for $50 ITEX
read more...
1 @ $100.00
ART GLASS RED ROSE LONG STEM GLASS FLOWER
Lakeland, FL
ART GLASS RED ROSE LONG STEM GLASS FLOWER 19 3/4" approximate total length in very good condition. Blossom measures 2 1/4" long and 2" at widest.
read more...
1 @ $150.00
Abalone Bangle Bracelet
Anywhere
Rare Abalone & Mother Of Pearl Bangle Bracelet. Gorgeous colors! Measures 3” in Diameter; 2 1/2” Wide. Perfect Condition. Price: $95.00. Shipping Charges Required in cash
read more...
1 @ $125.00
Cabi Necklace
Littleton, CO
Rare Vintage Signed Cabi Necklace. Double strand heavy gold chainwith faux white tear drop pearls. Stunning! Measures 22 1/2” Long. Perfect Condition.
read more...
1 @ $75.00
Rare Cabi Signed Carved Cameo Pendant
Anywhere
Rare Cabi Signed Carved Cameo Pendant Beaded Necklace.Measures 22” Long (including Pendant); Pendant is 2 1/4” High;1 1/2” Wide. Perfect Condition. Price: $125.00. Shipping required.
read more...
1 @ $125.00
2010 & 2011 Official Tampa Buccaneers Yearbook
Anywhere
Official Tampa Bay Buccaneers Yearbooks from years 2010 & 2011. In Mint condition. 2010 Yearbook is autographed by Ronde Barber and also includes a signature card from him as well.
read more...
1 @ $50.00
Rare Gold Filled Leaf Brooch With Turquoise Beads.
Littleton, CO
Rare Gold Filled Leaf Brooch With Turquoise Beads.Stunning estate brooch with tiny faux turquoise beads.Measures 3” Across; 1 1/2” Wide. Excellent Condition.Price: $125.00.
read more...
1 @ $95.00
Vintage Creme Leather Purse. Great looking with go
Littleton, CO
Vintage Creme Leather Purse. Great looking with gold accents and two straps.Black linen lining with zippered pocket. Measures 8” Across; 6” High. Very Good Condition.
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Fashion Frame
Littleton, CO
Large Brown Fashion Frame. Free Standing.Measures 12 1/2” High; 10 1/2” Wide. Photo measures9 1/2” High; 8” Wide. Excellent Condition.
read more...
1 @ $25.00
Black Sequined Eye Glass Case.
Anywhere
Vintage Fashion Express Black Sequined Eye Glass Case.Very stylish with a large faux pearl. Measures 7 1/2” High;4” Wide. Perfect Condition. Price: $34.97. Shipping Required.
read more...
1 @ $34.97
British London Royal Guard 8.5” Doll In Case
Lakeland, FL
Vintage British Royal Guard souvenir doll featuring the classic red uniform and tall black bearskin-style hat. The figure holds a rifle and wears traditional ceremonial guard attire inspired by the gu
read more...
1 @ $50.00
Garmin Nuvi 205W GPS Navigation System
Lakeland, FL
Navigate with confidence using this Garmin nüvi 205W GPS Navigation System. Featuring a bright 4.3" touchscreen, preloaded North America maps, and spoken turn-by-turn directions, it's the perfect driv
read more...
1 @ $75.00
Official NFL 1991 New England Patriots Yearbook
Denver, CO
In Mint Condition! In Mint Condition! FEATURES ANDRE TIPPET - LINEBACKER, IRVING FRYAR - WIDE RECEIVER, JOHNNY REMPERT - LINEBACKER AND BRUCE ARMSTRONG - OFFENSIVE TACKLE. Large Size. 64 pages. Color
read more...
6 @ $39.99 / ea
*Vintage Cedar Trinket Box #3
Denver, CO
Wonderful Cedar Wood Box with a lovely decorative Cameo in middle. Originally from Cedar Falls, Iowa. Measures 4 1/2” Across, 3 “ Wide. Excellent Condition. -- ALL SALES FINAL!
read more...
1 @ $45.00 / one
Office & Scientific Calculators w/Tape Rolls
Lakeland, FL
4 Office Printing Calculators in very good condition. Sharp EL 1197PIIISharp EL 1750VCanon P27 DHCanon MP25 DIIITexas Instruments BA II PlusTexas Instruments BA II Plus Business AnalystAlso comes wit
read more...
1 @ $100.00
Movie Books
Lakeland, FL
Seven Studio Movie Books - Hardcover with dust jackets. All in excellent condition. Great for movie buffs/historiansRKOUnited ArtistsMGMUniversalParamountWarner Brothers$25 each or $150 for all 7
read more...
7 @ $25.00
The Prince of Wales: A Biography
Lakeland, FL
The Prince of Wales: A Biography by Jonathan DimblebyFor this controversial, headline-making study of the heir to the throne, Dimbleby spent hours in candid conversations with the prince, his persona
read more...
1 @ $50.00
Signed Stella Dot Art Deco Necklace
Anywhere
$75 ITEXRare Vintage Signed Stella Dot Art Deco Necklace.Beautiful hand beaded necklace and pendant withcascading gold metal chains. Measures 20” Long.Perfect Condition. Price: $75.00.Shipping require
read more...
1 @ $75.00
Butterfly Vase
Littleton, CO
Butterfly Vase With Colorful Flower Arrangement.Beautifully hand painted vase with turquoise blueand lime green colors. Lovely rose and white coloredsilk flowers are added. Vase measures 12” High. All
read more...
1 @ $45.00
Assorted CDs
Lakeland, FL
Assortment of various CDs all in very good condition. $7 eachCharley PrideLoretta LynnDaniel O' DonnellPam TillisSusan McCannJim ReevesLoretta LynnDolly PartonTammy WynettePatsy ClineMary Duff
read more...
25 @ $7.00
Set of 5 Vintage Chinese Handmade Foil Bookmarks
Denver, CO
Rare scenes of beautifully adorned Chinese women. These measure 5 1/2” High by 2 1/2” Across. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vin
read more...
1 @ $34.97 / set
Lovely Brown And Beige Linen Jewelry Box
Denver, CO
In Perfect Condition! Very classy and clean looking, jewelry box. Made out of brown and beige checkered linen. Has 3 compartments. Could be for a man or woman. Could be used for sewing items or nickna
read more...
1 @ $36.99 / ea
*Vintage Tan Metal Tray With Floral Pattern
Denver, CO
Turn back the clock with this fun serving tray! Measures 14” Long by 9” Wide. Good Condition - Some wear on edges.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that V
read more...
1 @ $34.97 / ea
*Wilson Hyper Carbon Pro Staff 7.1 Tennis Racquet
Denver, CO
Excellent Condition (PreOwned). Grip is 5” and racquet is 27” Long.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can date as early as the 1920's an
read more...
1 @ $79.97 / ea
*Ladies Decade Quartz Bracelet Watch #204
Denver, CO
Silver and Gold Tone Bracelet Watch. Very smart looking. Steel back Japan Movement. Measures 6” Long, Good Condition.**NEEDS A BATTERYAll Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectionFOR M
read more...
1 @ $34.99 / ea
Antique Music Book: Famous Songs - For Soprano
Denver, CO
1903. By H.E. Krehbiel. Softcover. Measures 11” High by 9” Across. Excellent Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can date as e
read more...
1 @ $24.99 / ea
*Elegant Silver & Gold Toned Tie Clip #176
Denver, CO
1950s. This well designed tie clip is embossed with raised diamond shapes on a silver colored background. Measures 1 1/4” Long. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private colle
read more...
1 @ $36.99 / ea
*Hollywood Walk Of Fame Cordial Glass
Denver, CO
Great collectible! Measures 4” High by 1 1/2” in Diameter. Perfect Condition. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can date as early as th
read more...
1 @ $29.99 / ea
*Mens Vintage Lorus Steel Bracelet Watch #168
Denver, CO
Orange Face. Water resistant. Stainless steel case. Great looking. Measures 6” Long. Excellent Condition.**NEEDS A BATTERYAll Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectionFOR MORE INFORMATI
read more...
1 @ $69.99 / ea
*Vintage Glazed Ceramic Honey Bear
Denver, CO
Perfect for storing honey or candy. Head comes off for serving. Measures 6” High by 5” Wide. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vint
read more...
1 @ $36.97 / ea
*Vintage Creme Seashell Double StrandNecklace #107
Denver, CO
1980’s. Striking seashells connected with small seashell beads make for a beautiful display of the splendors of the ocean! Measures 28” Long. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a
read more...
1 @ $149.99 / ea
Adorable Decorative Pear Cabinet
Denver, CO
In Perfect Condition! This wood cabinet is so cute & goes perfectly with the apple shadow box listed. The cabinet has pears painted on the front of 2 drawers and is made to look antique. Size is is 9-
read more...
1 @ $44.97 / ea
*Vintage Walt Disney World Thermo Serve Insulated
Denver, CO
Extremely Colorful. Measures 5” High by 4 1/2” Across. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectionFOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO PURCHASE THIS ITEM, PLEASE CALL DIANE AT
read more...
1 @ $34.97 / one
*Brilliant Clear Rhinestone Crystal Pin #143
Denver, CO
This is amazing! Large stunning clear crystals make for an outstanding fashion statement. Measures 1” in Diameter. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectionFOR MORE
read more...
2 @ $59.99 / ea
Vintage Green And White Decorator Display Plate
Denver, CO
In Perfect Condition! This is a simple, yet elegant plate that is 7-1/2" in diameter and 1/2" high. A green border outline the plate, with gorgeous flowers. Between the flowers are green lined flowers
read more...
1 @ $39.99 / ea
*Pair of Colorful Vintage Bracelets #240
Denver, CO
1960’s. Tightly woven ribbed material. Great green, red and lavender colors decorate these fun happy bracelets! Measures 3” in diameter. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a pri
read more...
1 @ $39.97 / pair
Set of 5 Vintage Chinese Handmade Bookmarks #216
Denver, CO
Rare scenes of beautifully adorned Chinese women. These foil bookmarks measure 5 1/2” High by 2 1/2” Across. Perfect Condition. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection ** Please
read more...
1 @ $32.97 / set
Fitz and Floyd Japanese Geisha Girl Plate
Denver, CO
Geisha Girl Banjo Player Salad Desert Plate. 1976. Rare work of art! Measures 7 1/2” in diameter. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that
read more...
1 @ $45.00 / ea
*Vintage Black Hand Beaded Change Purse #231
Denver, CO
From Hong Kong. This is beautifully made and one of a kind. Circa 1940’s. Satin lined. Measures 4 1/2” Wide by 3 3/4” High. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectio
read more...
1 @ $39.97 / ea
*Vintage See’s Candies Wooden Trolley Train
Denver , CO
This is a great collectible classic from the past. Rolls on wheels. Measures 5 1/2” Long by 5” High. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised
read more...
1 @ $39.97 / ea
*Vintage Hickory Hill Furniture Co. Ashtray #454
Denver, CO
Circa 1940’s. Gold leaf trim. Measures 6 1/2” inches in diameter.and 1” High. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can
read more...
3 @ $29.97 / ea
2026 Topps Baseball- Lot of 47 cards
Orange, CA
Lot of forty-seven(47) cards from the 2026 Topps Series One release from 5 different teams- ten(10) Atlanta Braves, eight(8) Pittsburgh Pirates, nine(9) Miami Marlins, eleven(11) NY Mets and nine(9) W
read more...
1 @ $49.00 / lot
Ladies Vintage Green Striped Puma Quartz Watch
Littleton, CO
Great sporty look. Stainless steel case. Measures 8"L and 1"W. Perfect Condition. **Battery required. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection FOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO PURCH
read more...
1 @ $39.99 / ea
1986 New York Jets Yearbook
Littleton, CO
11 & 5 Record. Featuring Ken O'Brien, Mark Gastineau, Freeman McNeil, Joe Klecko and many more. Perfect Condition. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection. FOR MORE INFORMATIO
read more...
1 @ $29.99 / ea
2026 Topps Baseball- Lot of 44 cards
Orange, CA
Lot of forty-four(44) cards from the 2026 Topps Series One release from 5 different teams- eight(8) StL Cardinals, eight(8) Col Rockies, nine(9) SF Giants, ten(10) SD Padres and nine(9) AZ Diamondback
read more...
1 @ $49.00 / lot
Official NFL 1991 Seattle Seahawks Yearbook
Denver, CO
Large format. Full color. Includes player photos, action shots, stats. Great Edition for your sports collection. In Fair Condition, has great wear cover.FOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO PURCHASE THIS ITEM,
read more...
1 @ $29.99 / ea
*Vintage Tan Metal Tray With Floral Pattern
Denver, CO
Turn back the clock with this fun serving tray! Measures 14” Long by 9” Wide. Good Condition - Some wear on edges.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that V
read more...
1 @ $34.97 / ea
Book: Better Homes & Gardens 1961 Version
Denver, CO
520 pages of illustrated gardens, lawn care and landscaping. Great vintage collectible. Excellent Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage
read more...
1 @ $34.97 / ea
*Ladies Vintage Seiko Watch #163
Denver, CO
Silver Tone With Gold Hands. Measures 6 1/2” Long. Excellent Condition.**NEEDS A BATTERYAll Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectionFOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO PURCHASE THIS ITEM, PLEASE
read more...
1 @ $79.99 / ea
*Vintage White Plastic Flower Burst Earrings #249
Denver, CO
Vintage White Plastic Flower Burst Clip On Earrings With Rhinestone Clusters. 1950’s. These are remarkable with detailed flower shapes! Measures 1” in diameter. Perfect Condition. All Antiques and C
read more...
1 @ $39.99 / pair
*Brown Leaf In Plexiglass Pendant Necklace #111
Denver, CO
Wear a bit of nature in style. Gold metal rim decorates the beautiful small brown leaf. Necklace measures 15”, Pendant is 1 1/4” High and 3/4” Wide. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are
read more...
1 @ $45.00 / ea
*Prince JR Pro Oversize Tennis Racquet
Denver, CO
Silver with black handle. Grip is 4 3/8” and racquet is 25” Long. Excellent Condition (PreOwned). All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can
read more...
1 @ $39.99 / ea
Vintage Salem China Co. Serving Platter
Littleton, CO
W/23 Carat Gold Trim. Beautiful design of a basket with flowers in a crossed stitched pattern. Measures 10" in diameter by 1"H. Excellent Condition. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a privat
read more...
1 @ $34.00 / ea
*Vintage Wilson Large Head Ultra 2 Tennis Racquet
Denver, CO
Dark Blue. Grip is 4 1/2”. Good Condition. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can date as early as the 1920's and can vary widely in qua
read more...
1 @ $49.99 / ea
*Vintage Brown Pottery F.T.D.A. Duck
Denver, CO
This holds a plant and was made in the USA in 1981 and represents a great piece of Americana. Measures 12” Long by 6” Across by 6” High. Good Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private
read more...
1 @ $49.99 / ea
*Designer EyeGlass Cases
Denver, CO
Versace, Ralph Lauren, and Armani. Elegant and great looking cases. Each measures 6” Across, 2 1/2” Wide (approximately). Excellent Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectio
read more...
1 @ $49.97 / set
*Stainless Steel Tools #424
Denver, CO
Measures 6” High. Great condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection** Please be advised that Vintage items can date as early as the 1920's and can vary widely in quality.FOR
read more...
1 @ $29.99 / set
Vintage Apron Red w/White and Blue Designs
Denver, CO
This is all cotton from the 40's. Ties in the back - 4 large pockets. One size fits all. Excellent Condition. Measures 17" Long by 26" Across. All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private coll
read more...
1 @ $34.99 / ea
TIGI Superstar & Ego Boost Combo
Edina, MN
TIGI Superstar & Ego Boost Combo Bed Head Thickening Spray Split End Mender SUPERSTAR Queen For a Day Thickening Spray Feel like a queen, look like a superstar! Get volume, body and lift that just
read more...
1 @ $43.00
*Ladies H & M Grey Party Dress
Denver, CO
Size 4. Made in Cambodia. This is a stunner! Easy slip on - gathered at sides. Soft fabric. Measures 33” Long from back of neck, 13” across Chest. Excellent Condition (Pre-Owned).All Antiques and Coll
read more...
1 @ $45.00 / ea
Sharp! Vintage Black Cotton Belt w/Tassels
Denver, CO
In Perfect Condition! What a versatile belt. One size fits all. Here is a black belt with gold lines running through it. Made of 90% Cotton and 10% Lurex, the brand name for a type of yarn with a meta
read more...
1 @ $34.99 / ea
*Vintage Wedding Memory Book
Denver, CO
1950’s. This is a great gift for a couple getting married. White beads, embroidered lace and rhinestones decorate this gorgeous book. Includes the guest list and much more. Measures 11 1/2”by 8 1/2”.
read more...
1 @ $39.99 / ea
*Vintage Gold Tone Key Necklace #67
Denver , CO
Send your love with this fun lock and key pendant necklace. Necklace measures 14” around. Key to your heart. Original Patina. Perfect Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private coll
read more...
1 @ $34.97 / ea
*Gorgeous Vintage Chunky Seashell Necklace #108
Denver, CO
1980’s. Wonderful single or double strand genuine seashells. Be a Bohemian princess! All in perfect condition. Measures 28” Long.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collectionFOR MORE INF
read more...
1 @ $159.99 / ea
*Vintage Bakelite Hoop Earrings #438
Denver, CO
Cream colored elegant style. Measures 1 1/2” in Diameter. Excellent Condition.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection.FOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO PURCHASE THIS ITEM, PLEASE CALL DIA
read more...
1 @ $49.97 / pair
*Rare Vintage Pink Creme Beaded Necklace #46
Denver, CO
Gorgeous heavy three strands necklace. Circa 1940’s. Measures 29” Long. Good Condition: some of the beads show wear.All Antiques and Collectibles are from a private collection.FOR MORE INFORMATION OR
read more...
1 @ $89.97 / set
* Ladies Collegio Watch W/Leather Band #156
Denver, CO
With Gold Tone Dial and Numbers and Brown Leather Band. Water Resistant. Japan Movement. Stainless Steel Back. Measures 7” Long by 1” Across. Excellent Condition.**NEEDS A BATTERYAll Antiques and Col
read more...
1 @ $49.99 / ea
Large Vintage Hawaiian Purse On Rollers
Littleton, CO
In Excellent Condition! Colorful canvas with shoulder straps. Perfect for the beach or the pool. Zippers closed. Zippered pocket. Measures 27"A by 21"H. With straps 28 1/2H. All Antiques and Coll
read more...
1 @ $39.97 / ea
<< Prev
1
2
3
Next >>
©ITEX 2023
Support
Locations
Sitemap
Policies
Contact Us